|
Date | Opponent | Result |
09/01/2017 | Gordo (3A) | L 20 - 21 |
09/08/2017 | Keith (2A) | W 36 - 14 |
09/15/2017 | Francis Marion (2A) | W 14 - 6 |
09/22/2017 | Verbena (2A) | W 36 - 0 |
09/29/2017 | Pickens Co. (1A) | L 0 - 6 |
10/06/2017 | R. C. Hatch (2A) | W 52 - 18 |
10/13/2017 | Thorsby (2A) | W 18 - 0 |
10/20/2017 | Greene Co. (3A) | L 32 - 38 |
10/27/2017 | Billingsley (2A) | W 56 - 20 |
11/03/2017 | Hillcrest Evergreen (3A) | L 30 - 34 |
11/10/2017 | Samson (2A) | W 46 - 14 |
11/17/2017 | Luverne (2A) | L 30 - 34 |
Billingsley
Date | Opponent | Result |
09/01/2017 | Flomaton (3A) | L 7 - 53 |
09/08/2017 | Jemison (5A) | L 6 - 39 |
09/15/2017 | Keith (2A) | L 36 - 42 |
09/22/2017 | Francis Marion (2A) | L 20 - 30 |
09/29/2017 | Autaugaville (1A) | W 46 - 14 |
10/06/2017 | Verbena (2A) | W 47 - 14 |
10/13/2017 | R. C. Hatch (2A) | W 34 - 30 |
10/20/2017 | Thorsby (2A) | L 12 - 47 |
10/27/2017 | Aliceville (2A) | L 20 - 56 |
11/02/2017 | Dallas Co. (5A) | L 14 - 30 |
Francis Marion
Date | Opponent | Result |
09/01/2017 | Pickens Co. (1A) | L 0 - 25 |
09/08/2017 | Thorsby (2A) | L 28 - 29 |
09/15/2017 | Aliceville (2A) | L 6 - 14 |
09/22/2017 | Billingsley (2A) | W 30 - 20 |
09/29/2017 | Greene Co. (3A) | L 0 - 42 |
10/06/2017 | Keith (2A) | L 12 - 38 |
10/13/2017 | Wilcox Central (5A) | W 20 - 18 |
10/20/2017 | Verbena (2A) | W 26 - 0 |
10/26/2017 | R. C. Hatch (2A) | L 12 - 22 |
11/03/2017 | Hale Co. (4A) | W 64 - 56 |
Keith
Date | Opponent | Result |
08/25/2017 | Winterboro (1A) | L 14 - 21 |
09/01/2017 | Calhoun (2A) | W 49 - 0 |
09/08/2017 | Aliceville (2A) | L 14 - 36 |
09/15/2017 | Billingsley (2A) | W 42 - 36 |
09/29/2017 | Southside Selma (3A) | L 32 - 40 |
10/06/2017 | Francis Marion (2A) | W 38 - 12 |
10/13/2017 | Verbena (2A) | W 50 - 6 |
10/20/2017 | R. C. Hatch (2A) | W 38 - 30 |
10/27/2017 | Thorsby (2A) | L 22 - 34 |
11/03/2017 | Central Hayneville (2A) | W 30 - 26 |
11/10/2017 | Abbeville (2A) | L 12 - 16 |
R. C. Hatch
Date | Opponent | Result |
08/25/2017 | A. L. Johnson (1A) | W 52 - 0 |
09/01/2017 | Greene Co. (3A) | L 26 - 34 |
09/08/2017 | Verbena (2A) | W 56 - 14 |
09/15/2017 | Notasulga (1A) | L 20 - 34 |
09/22/2017 | Thorsby (2A) | L 22 - 28 |
10/06/2017 | Aliceville (2A) | L 18 - 52 |
10/13/2017 | Billingsley (2A) | L 30 - 34 |
10/20/2017 | Keith (2A) | L 30 - 38 |
10/26/2017 | Francis Marion (2A) | W 22 - 12 |
11/03/2017 | Autaugaville (1A) | W 60 - 22 |
11/10/2017 | Ariton (2A) | L 14 - 44 |
Thorsby
Date | Opponent | Result |
08/25/2017 | Prattville Christian (3A) | W 32 - 7 |
09/08/2017 | Francis Marion (2A) | W 29 - 28 |
09/15/2017 | Verbena (2A) | W 48 - 0 |
09/22/2017 | R. C. Hatch (2A) | W 28 - 22 |
09/29/2017 | Central Coosa (3A) | W 54 - 12 |
10/13/2017 | Aliceville (2A) | L 0 - 18 |
10/20/2017 | Billingsley (2A) | W 47 - 12 |
10/27/2017 | Keith (2A) | W 34 - 22 |
11/02/2017 | Isabella (1A) | L 6 - 34 |
11/10/2017 | Geneva Co. (2A) | W 42 - 14 |
11/17/2017 | Goshen (2A) | L 8 - 42 |
Verbena
Date | Opponent | Result |
09/01/2017 | Isabella (1A) | L 8 - 54 |
09/08/2017 | R. C. Hatch (2A) | L 14 - 56 |
09/15/2017 | Thorsby (2A) | L 0 - 48 |
09/22/2017 | Aliceville (2A) | L 0 - 36 |
09/29/2017 | West Blocton (4A) | L 6 - 33 |
10/06/2017 | Billingsley (2A) | L 14 - 47 |
10/13/2017 | Keith (2A) | L 6 - 50 |
10/20/2017 | Francis Marion (2A) | L 0 - 26 |
10/27/2017 | Autaugaville (1A) | L 30 - 36 |
11/03/2017 | Berry (1A) | L 12 - 20 |
Week 2
Gordo 21, Aliceville 20
Flomaton 53, Billingsley 7
Greene Co. 34, R. C. Hatch 26
Keith 49, Calhoun 0
Pickens Co. 25, Francis Marion 0
Isabella 54, Verbena 8
Week 3
Aliceville 36, Keith 14
Jemison 39, Billingsley 6
R. C. Hatch 56, Verbena 14
Thorsby 29, Francis Marion 28
Week 4
Aliceville 14, Francis Marion 6
Keith 42, Billingsley 36
Notasulga 34, R. C. Hatch 20
Thorsby 48, Verbena 0
Week 5
Aliceville 36, Verbena 0
Francis Marion 30, Billingsley 20
Thorsby 28, R. C. Hatch 22
Week 6
Billingsley 46, Autaugaville 14
Thorsby 54, Central Coosa 12
Greene Co. 42, Francis Marion 0
Pickens Co. 6, Aliceville 0
Southside Selma 40, Keith 32
West Blocton 33, Verbena 6
Week 7
Keith 38, Francis Marion 12
Aliceville 52, R. C. Hatch 18
Billingsley 47, Verbena 14
Week 8
Aliceville 18, Thorsby 0
Billingsley 34, R. C. Hatch 30
Keith 50, Verbena 6
Francis Marion 20, Wilcox Central 18
Week 9
Greene Co. 38, Aliceville 32
Keith 38, R. C. Hatch 30
Thorsby 47, Billingsley 12
Francis Marion 26, Verbena 0
Week 10
Autaugaville 36, Verbena 30
Aliceville 56, Billingsley 20
R. C. Hatch 22, Francis Marion 12
Thorsby 34, Keith 22
Week 11
Hillcrest Evergreen 34, Aliceville 30
Dallas Co. 30, Billingsley 14
Keith 30, Central Hayneville 26
Francis Marion 64, Hale Co. 56
R. C. Hatch 60, Autaugaville 22
Isabella 34, Thorsby 6
Berry 20, Verbena 12
Week 12
Abbeville 16, Keith 12
Aliceville 46, Samson 14
Ariton 44, R. C. Hatch 14
Thorsby 42, Geneva Co. 14
Week 13
Luverne 34, Aliceville 30
Goshen 42, Thorsby 8