Alabama High School Football Weekly Schedule

                        Schedule for Week 13
(7A) Oak Mountain                 28   (7A) Gadsden City                 45
(7A) Tuscaloosa Co.                7   (7A) Hoover                       42
(7A) Foley                        34   (7A) Fairhope                      7
(7A) Prattville                   26   (7A) Central Phenix City           7
(6A) McAdory                      40   (6A) Oxford                       38
(6A) Shades Valley                21   (6A) Florence                     43

(6A) Benjamin Russell             24   (6A) Spanish Fort                 33
(6A) Muscle Shoals                14   (6A) Clay Chalkville              35
(6A) Hillcrest Tuscaloosa         35   (6A) Carver Montgomery            14
(6A) Homewood                     14   (6A) Gardendale                   35
(6A) Saraland                     27   (6A) Opelika                      21
(6A) Southside Gadsden             7   (6A) Decatur                      19

(5A) Calera                       31   (5A) Greenville                   34
(5A) Charles Henderson            14   (5A) B. C. Rain                   50
(5A) Madison Co.                  35   (5A) Parker                       28
(5A) Jackson                      34   (5A) Tallassee                    12
(5A) Clay Co. Central              7   (5A) Saint Pauls Episcopal        38
(5A) Lincoln                      10   (5A) Pleasant Grove               28

(5A) Ramsay                        7   (5A) Guntersville                 10
(5A) Mortimer Jordan               0   (5A) East Limestone               10
(4A) Cleburne Co.                 34   (4A) Cordova                      35
(4A) Fayette Co.                  29   (4A) Jacksonville                 26
(4A) Haleyville                   41   (4A) Oneonta                      14
(4A) W. S. Neal                   22   (4A) Munford                      29

(4A) Saks                         14   (4A) Deshler                      36
(4A) Clarke Co.                    0   (4A) Leeds                        31
(4A) Straughn                     30   (4A) West Blocton                  0
(4A) Dadeville                     7   (4A) UMS-Wright                   21
(3A) Piedmont                     20   (3A) Madison Academy              42
(3A) T. R. Miller                 28   (3A) Montgomery Academy           30

(3A) Opp                          33   (3A) Slocomb                      17
(3A) Oakman                       23   (3A) Walter Wellborn              24
(3A) Pike Co.                     20   (3A) Gordo                        21
(3A) Plainview                     7   (3A) Colbert Co.                  34
(3A) Dale Co.                     34   (3A) Geneva                        6
(3A) Lauderdale Co.               14   (3A) Glencoe                      17

(2A) Cottonwood                   32   (2A) Flomaton                     43
(2A) Sweet Water                  20   (2A) Elba                         42
(2A) G. W. Long                   44   (2A) Leroy                        12
(2A) Tanner                       41   (2A) Randolph Co.                 14
(2A) Washington Co.               35   (2A) Geneva Co.                   14
(2A) Reeltown                      0   (2A) Fyffe                        34

(2A) Cleveland                    10   (2A) Woodland                     23
(2A) Gaston                        0   (2A) Ranburne                     20
(1A) Hackleburg                   48   (1A) Cedar Bluff                  56
(1A) McKenzie                     20   (1A) Maplesville                  69
(1A) Billingsley                  72   (1A) Ellwood Christian            12
(1A) Phillips                     34   (1A) Hubbertville                 40

(1A) Notasulga                    38   (1A) Fruitdale                    20
(1A) Donoho                       18   (1A) Marion Co.                   29
(1A) Linden                       12   (1A) Brantley                     20
(1A) Ragland                      20   (1A) South Lamar                  12