Alabama High School Football Weekly Schedule

                        Schedule for Week 11
(7A) Davidson                       at (7A) Baker                            10/31/2014
(6A) Opelika                        at (7A) Enterprise                       10/31/2014
(7A) Theodore                       at (7A) Fairhope                         10/31/2014
(7A) McGill-Toolen                  at (7A) Foley                            10/30/2014
(6A) Hartselle                      at (7A) Hazel Green                      10/31/2014
(6A) Clay Chalkville                at (7A) Hewitt-Trussville                10/31/2014

(0A) Blackman (TN)                  at (7A) Hoover                           10/31/2014
(6A) Carver Montgomery              at (7A) Jeff Davis                       10/30/2014
(6A) Wetumpka                       at (7A) Lee Montgomery                   10/31/2014
(7A) Alma Bryant                    at (7A) Murphy                           10/30/2014
(6A) Pell City                      at (7A) Oak Mountain                     10/31/2014
(6A) Valley                         at (7A) Prattville                       10/31/2014

(6A) Chelsea                        at (7A) Thompson                         10/30/2014
(5A) Guntersville                   at (6A) Albertville                      10/31/2014
(5A) Moody                          at (6A) Arab                             10/31/2014
(7A) Bob Jones                      at (6A) Austin                           10/30/2014
(6A) Robertsdale                    at (6A) Baldwin Co.                      10/31/2014
(7A) Sparkman                       at (6A) Brewer                           10/31/2014

(3A) Madison Academy                at (6A) Briarwood Chr.                   10/31/2014
(5A) Calera                         at (6A) Chilton Co.                      10/31/2014
(6A) Spanish Fort                   at (6A) Citronelle                       10/30/2014
(5A) Russellville                   at (6A) Cullman                          10/31/2014
(6A) LeFlore                        at (6A) Daphne                           10/31/2014
(6A) McAdory                        at (6A) Center Point                     10/31/2014

(7A) Huntsville                     at (6A) Florence                         10/31/2014
(5A) Anniston                       at (6A) Fort Payne                       10/31/2014
(7A) Tuscaloosa Co.                 at (6A) Homewood                         10/31/2014
(7A) Mountain Brook                 at (6A) Huffman                          10/31/2014
(7A) Spain Park                     at (6A) Bessemer City                    10/31/2014
(5A) Springville                    at (6A) John Carroll                     10/31/2014

(7A) Grissom                        at (6A) Lee Huntsville                   10/31/2014
(6A) Pinson Valley                  at (6A) Minor                            10/30/2014
(7A) Buckhorn                       at (6A) Muscle Shoals                    10/30/2014
(6A) Decatur                        at (6A) Oxford                           10/31/2014
(6A) Gardendale                     at (6A) Pelham                           10/31/2014
(6A) Blount                         at (6A) Saraland                         10/30/2014

(5A) Madison Co.                    at (6A) Scottsboro                       10/31/2014
(7A) Vestavia Hills                 at (6A) Shades Valley                    10/31/2014
(6A) Northridge                     at (6A) Walker                           10/30/2014
(5A) Ramsay                         at (6A) Woodlawn                         10/31/2014
(5A) Jemison                        at (6A) Park Crossing                    10/31/2014
(4A) West Limestone                 at (5A) Ardmore                          10/31/2014

(6A) Carroll                        at (5A) B. T. Washington                 10/31/2014
(6A) Russell Co.                    at (5A) Beauregard                       10/31/2014
(5A) J. O. Johnson                  at (5A) Butler                           10/30/2014
(5A) Randolph                       at (5A) Pope John Paul II                10/31/2014
(6A) Northview                      at (5A) Charles Henderson                10/31/2014
(4A) Central Florence               at (5A) Columbia                         10/31/2014

(4A) Cordova                        at (5A) Corner                           10/31/2014
(4A) Southside Selma                at (5A) Dallas Co.                       10/30/2014
(6A) Hillcrest Tuscaloosa           at (5A) Demopolis                        10/30/2014
(4A) Dadeville                      at (5A) Eufaula                          10/30/2014
(5A) Sidney Lanier                  at (5A) Fairfield                        10/30/2014
(3A) Hillcrest Evergreen            at (5A) Greenville                       10/31/2014

(5A) Wilcox Central                 at (5A) Jackson                          10/31/2014
(4A) Saint James                    at (5A) Marbury                          10/31/2014
(4A) Fayette Co.                    at (5A) Mortimer Jordan                  10/30/2014
(5A) Central Tuscaloosa             at (5A) Parker                           10/30/2014
(5A) Etowah                         at (5A) Saint Clair Co.                  10/31/2014
(4A) UMS-Wright                     at (5A) Saint Pauls Episcopal            10/31/2014

(3A) B. B. Comer                    at (5A) Sylacauga                        10/30/2014
(4A) Munford                        at (5A) Talladega                        10/31/2014
(4A) Elmore Co.                     at (5A) Tallassee                        10/31/2014
(7A) Mary Montgomery                at (5A) Vigor                            10/31/2014
(4A) Priceville                     at (5A) West Point                       10/31/2014
(6A) Gulf Shores                    at (5A) Williamson                       10/31/2014

(5A) Pleasant Grove                 at (5A) Helena                           10/30/2014
(1A) Lynn                           at (4A) Carbon Hill                      10/31/2014
(5A) Alexandria                     at (4A) Cherokee Co.                     10/31/2014
(5A) Lincoln                        at (4A) Childersburg                     10/30/2014
(3A) Geraldine                      at (4A) Crossville                       10/30/2014
(5A) Hayden                         at (4A) Curry                            10/31/2014

(3A) Brindlee Mountain              at (4A) DAR                              10/31/2014
(6A) Athens                         at (4A) Deshler                          10/31/2014
(3A) Hanceville                     at (4A) Good Hope                        10/31/2014
(5A) Lawrence Co.                   at (4A) Haleyville                       10/31/2014
(7A) James Clemens                  at (4A) Hamilton                         10/31/2014
(5A) Clay Co. Central               at (4A) Handley                          10/31/2014

(6A) Brookwood                      at (4A) Holt                             10/30/2014
(4A) Hokes Bluff                    at (4A) Locust Fork                      10/30/2014
(1A) Billingsley                    at (4A) Montevallo                       10/31/2014
(5A) East Limestone                 at (4A) North Jackson                    10/31/2014
(1A) Akron                          at (4A) Northside                        10/31/2014
(3A) Piedmont                       at (4A) Oneonta                          10/31/2014

(2A) Lafayette                      at (4A) Saks                             10/31/2014
(5A) Boaz                           at (4A) Sardis                           10/31/2014
(3A) Hale Co.                       at (4A) Sipsey Valley                    10/31/2014
(3A) Greensboro                     at (4A) West Blocton                     10/31/2014
(3A) Weaver                         at (4A) White Plains                     10/31/2014
(2A) Hatton                         at (4A) Wilson                           10/31/2014

(4A) Headland                       at (3A) Abbeville                        10/31/2014
(5A) Sumter Central                 at (3A) American Chr.                    10/31/2014
(2A) Mobile Chr.                    at (3A) Bayside Academy                  10/31/2014
(2A) Randolph Co.                   at (3A) Beulah                           10/31/2014
(4A) Elkmont                        at (3A) Clements                         10/31/2014
(4A) Brooks                         at (3A) Colbert Co.                      10/31/2014

(2A) Saint Lukes                    at (3A) Cottage Hill                     10/31/2014
(3A) Geneva                         at (3A) Daleville                        10/31/2014
(4A) Oak Grove                      at (3A) Fultondale                       10/30/2014
(4A) Cleburne Co.                   at (3A) Glencoe                          10/30/2014
(2A) Cold Springs                   at (3A) Holly Pond                       10/30/2014
(3A) Winfield                       at (3A) Lamar Co.                        10/30/2014

(5A) Alabama Chr.                   at (3A) Montgomery Academy               10/31/2014
(4A) Westminster Chr.               at (3A) New Hope                         10/31/2014
(2A) Elba                           at (3A) Opp                              10/31/2014
(3A) Ashville                       at (3A) Pisgah                           10/30/2014
(2A) Fyffe                          at (3A) Plainview                        10/30/2014
(1A) Cedar Bluff                    at (3A) Sand Rock                        10/31/2014

(4A) Rogers                         at (3A) Sheffield                        10/30/2014
(2A) Geneva Co.                     at (3A) Slocomb                          10/30/2014
(4A) J. B. Pennington               at (3A) Susan Moore                      10/30/2014
(4A) W. S. Neal                     at (3A) T. R. Miller                     10/31/2014
(5A) Fairview                       at (3A) Vinemont                         10/31/2014
(4A) East Lawrence                  at (3A) West Morgan                      10/30/2014

(2A) Cottonwood                     at (3A) Wicksburg                        10/30/2014
(4A) Holtville                      at (3A) Prattville Christian             10/31/2014
(3A) Winston Co.                    at (2A) Addison                          10/31/2014
(2A) Zion Chapel                    at (2A) Ariton                           10/31/2014
(1A) Millry                         at (2A) Choctaw Co.                      10/31/2014
(2A) Southeastern                   at (2A) Cleveland                        10/30/2014

(4A) Danville                       at (2A) Falkville                        10/31/2014
(1A) Winterboro                     at (2A) Fayetteville                     10/31/2014
(4A) Monroe Co.                     at (2A) Flomaton                         10/31/2014
(2A) Calhoun                        at (2A) Francis Marion                   10/31/2014
(3A) Pleasant Valley                at (2A) Gaston                           10/31/2014
(1A) Brantley                       at (2A) Goshen                           10/31/2014

(3A) Central Coosa                  at (2A) Horseshoe Bend                   10/31/2014
(3A) Sylvania                       at (2A) Ider                             10/30/2014
(4A) Clarke Co.                     at (2A) Leroy                            10/31/2014
(1A) Hackleburg                     at (2A) Phil Campbell                    10/30/2014
(3A) Gordo                          at (2A) Pickens Co.                      10/30/2014
(3A) Westbrook Chr.                 at (2A) Ranburne                         10/31/2014

(1A) Loachapoka                     at (2A) Reeltown                         10/30/2014
(1A) Pleasant Home                  at (2A) Samson                           10/31/2014
(3A) North Sand Mountain            at (2A) Section                          10/31/2014
(1A) Marengo                        at (2A) Southern Choctaw                 10/31/2014
(1A) South Lamar                    at (2A) Sulligent                        10/30/2014
(5A) Shelby Co.                     at (2A) Tarrant                          10/31/2014

(1A) Hubbertville                   at (2A) Tharptown                        10/31/2014
(1A) Talladega Co. Central          at (2A) Vincent                          10/30/2014
(3A) Pike Co.                       at (2A) Washington Co.                   10/31/2014
(1A) Appalachian                    at (2A) West End Walnut Grove            10/31/2014
(3A) Greene Co.                     at (1A) A. L. Johnson                    10/31/2014
(2A) R. C. Hatch                    at (1A) Autaugaville                     10/30/2014

(3A) Oakman                         at (1A) Berry                            10/31/2014
(1A) Hubbard                        at (1A) Brilliant                        10/30/2014
(2A) Highland Home                  at (1A) Georgiana                        10/31/2014
(1A) Donoho                         at (1A) Coosa Chr.                       10/31/2014
(1A) Red Level                      at (1A) Fruitdale                        10/31/2014
(2A) Thorsby                        at (1A) Isabella                         10/31/2014

(1A) Florala                        at (1A) J. F. Shields                    10/31/2014
(3A) Excel                          at (1A) J. U. Blacksher                  10/31/2014
(1A) Verbena                        at (1A) Jacksonville Chr.                10/31/2014
(2A) Central Hayneville             at (1A) Keith                            10/31/2014
(2A) New Brockton                   at (1A) Kinston                          10/31/2014
(2A) Sweet Water                    at (1A) Maplesville                      10/31/2014

(2A) Red Bay                        at (1A) Marion Co.                       10/31/2014
(2A) Sumiton Chr.                   at (1A) Meek                             10/31/2014
(4A) Bullock Co.                    at (1A) Notasulga                        10/31/2014
(3A) Ohatchee                       at (1A) Ragland                          10/30/2014
(1A) Spring Garden                  at (1A) Shades Mtn. Chr.                 10/31/2014
(2A) Mars Hill Bible                at (1A) Shoals Chr.                      10/31/2014

(2A) Collinsville                   at (1A) Valley Head                      10/31/2014
(0A) AS Deaf                        at (1A) Victory Chr.                     10/31/2014
(2A) Holy Spirit                    at (1A) Vina                             10/31/2014
(2A) Woodland                       at (1A) Wadley                           10/31/2014
(1A) Decatur Heritage               at (1A) Woodville                        10/31/2014
(6A) Selma                          at (1A) Ellwood Christian                10/31/2014

(4A) Satsuma                        at (1A) Chickasaw                        10/30/2014
(6A) Dothan                         at (0A) Navarre (FL)                     10/31/2014